State Senate District 11 - Democrat
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kevin Matthews1,61947%
 Regina Goodwin1,31538%
 Heather Nash48514%
Keys Public Schools Board Office No. 5
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Dexter Scott18454%
 David Hufman15646%
Town of Big Cabin Board of Trustees
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Edward Sullivan5719%
 Tom Trundle5318%
 Ernie Jones5217%
 Sam Yeoman5017%
 Kim Bass3512%
 Roy Fincel289%
 David Bass238%
City of Vinita Mayor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ronnie Starks53261%
 Larry Pierce34239%
City of Vinita Councilmember Ward 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Dale Haire45352%
 Roy Faulconer42148%
City of Vinita Street Commissioner
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Allen Goforth45952%
 James Tracy41748%
City of Bristow Councilmember Ward 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Edgar Spencer7766%
 Joe Oldham4034%
Town of Depew Board of Trustees
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Douglas Tuttle8126%
 Neva Webb7725%
 Jimmy Hightower4815%
 Sue Ann McFarland3912%
 Roger Sloan3812%
 Charlie Robison206%
 Cassandra Peacock114%
Town of Kiefer Board of Trustees
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Steve Capehart3728%
 Tom Pope3628%
 Wesley Ashford3527%
 Steven Hurry2217%
Town of Mounds Board of Trustees
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Katrina Reynolds8923%
 Matt Ingham8221%
 David Jackson7720%
 Dan Miller5614%
 Debbie Barrett4512%
 Rosa Jackson4211%
Town of Colcord Board of Trustees
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Melissa Earp6028%
 Matt Hamilton5827%
 Gerald McDaniel Sr.4722%
 Cody Gibby3014%
 Joan McBride168%
City of Grove Proposition
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes 32964%
 No 18736%
Town of West Siloam Springs Board of Trustees Office No. 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Larry Williams6466%
 Rhonda Wise3334%
Town of West Siloam Springs Board of Trustees Office No. 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Marvin Thompson II5658%
 Steve Davidson4142%
Town of West Siloam Springs Board of Trustees Office No. 5
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Orval Wilkinson7274%
 Sharon Vance2526%
Town of West Siloam Springs Town Clerk-Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kathy Osbourn6870%
 Leauna Davidson2930%
Town of Keota Board of Trustees
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jimmy Seyler15224%
 Doyle Dunkin14423%
 Tina Few-Carey13521%
 Jerry Turner9114%
 Jeanie Sweeten599%
 Jackie Lashley203%
 Keith Lashley152%
 Chris Wallen142%
 Chubs McCormick61%
Town of McCurtain Board of Trustees
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 David Fox2938%
 Dave Self2836%
 Joyce Adams2026%
City of Checotah Mayor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Daniel Tarkington57974%
 Marvin Nichols20726%
City of Checotah Councilmember Ward 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Michael Key31442%
 Jeremy Matthews21729%
 Curtis Spirlock20828%
City of Checotah Councilmember Ward 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jodi Toliver Greenleaf44358%
 Dale Hamilton31542%
City of Checotah Councilmember Ward 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mike Reynolds40454%
 Jerri Reaves34246%
City of Checotah Councilmember Ward 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Janie Brown-Underhill50969%
 Samuel Roberts23031%
City of Checotah Marshall/Chief of Police
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Darren Glover54770%
 Kent Parker23330%
City of Eufaula Councilmember Ward 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Frank Davis25152%
 Frank Kucish23648%
City of Eufaula Councilmember Ward 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 James Duty30963%
 Madonna Rolens-Daniels17937%
City of Eufaula Councilmember At Large
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Donald Berryhill35473%
 Gene Dobson12927%
Town of Langley Board of Trustees
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Carole Free3927%
 Edgar Prine3827%
 Dee Anne Midgett Grapevine3525%
 Margaret Rutherford3021%
Town of Salina Board of Trustees
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Casey McWhirt5232%
 Dennis Weston5031%
 Marcia Fulkerson2515%
 Doug Simpson149%
 Joey Chitwood138%
 Leslie Metz96%
Pryor Public Schools Proposition No. 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes 70183%
 No 14217%
Pryor Public Schools Proposition No. 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes 71884%
 No 13816%
Town of Porum Board of Trustees
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Gayle Terrell2235%
 Ruth Goodner1829%
 Martha Long1321%
 Dian Nicholson915%
Town of Warner Board of Trustees
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Roger Thomason5225%
 Barbara Watson3618%
 Bill Gardner3417%
 Jacquie Marshall3115%
 Trishia German2814%
 Betty Wright2412%
Town of Webbers Falls Board of Trustees
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bob Ross8721%
 Bobby Ogg6716%
 Frank Anderson5914%
 Aaron Gage5814%
 Jeff Carter5513%
 Joey McNamara4712%
 Don Owen359%
South Coffeyville Schools Proposition
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes 13573%
 No 5027%
Town of Paden Board of Trustees
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Perry Mayfield6139%
 Susie Hunter5133%
 Rick Hawkins4428%
Bearden Public School Proposition
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes 4576%
 No 1424%
Mason Public Schools Proposition No. 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes 7668%
 No 3532%
Mason Public Schools Proposition No. 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes 9183%
 No 1817%
Okfuskee County Question
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes 36877%
 No 11223%
City of Beggs Councilmember Ward 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Lanissa Melton5462%
 Burt Jones3338%
City of Beggs City Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Doris Tharp8596%
 O.G. Corky Thompson44%
City of Henryetta Councilmember Ward 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Shannon Scott24661%
 Darrell Coppedge8220%
 Michelle Stremme7318%
City of Henryetta Councilmember Ward 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Christy Jeffcoat21552%
 Lucy Peoples13332%
 Richard Larney6315%
Town of Avant Board of Trustees
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kevin Petrunak3441%
 Jeff Vincent2632%
 Connie Cornett2227%
City of Barnsdall Mayor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Brock Moore13455%
 J D Cole11045%
City of Barnsdall Proposition
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes 21087%
 No 3213%
Town of Fairfax Board of Trustees
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Burley Hathcoat14226%
 Larry McConnell10520%
 Karen Shaffer10419%
 Jeryl Bevill7815%
 Henry Cook5610%
 Ronnie Smith5210%
Town of Prue Board of Trustees
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Don Perryman4747%
 Joseph Shelton2828%
 Billy Lay2020%
 Don Goswick55%
Town of Jennings Board of Trustees
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Casey Muse5036%
 Kevin Wright3727%
 Tom Moore2115%
 LaJuan Culp1511%
 Sharon Carter1410%
City of Pawnee Mayor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Brad Sewell28164%
 Ricky Edwards15936%
City of Pawnee Marshal
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Wesley Clymer23453%
 Jack Hammons20447%
City of Haileyville Mayor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Monica Johnston11076%
 Loy Maddox1913%
 Danny Karr1510%
City of Haileyville Chief of Police
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 David Johnston12788%
 Tracey Barker1812%
City of Hartshorne Mayor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Caleb Woten19548%
 Mark Day14736%
 James Capers6716%
City of Hartshorne Councilmember Ward 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 John Grove22255%
 Barney Rosso18445%
City of Hartshorne Councilmember Ward 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Leon Mace24963%
 Delbert Williams14737%
City of Hartshorne Chief of Police
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Joshua Brillo15338%
 Kris Bailey15237%
 Alvin Hendershot10325%
Town of Kiowa Board of Trustees Office No. 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Serena Johnston5566%
 Janelle Beaver2834%
City of McAlester Proposition
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes 17375%
 No 5725%
Town of Quinton Board of Trustees
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Zane Gray4831%
 Rick Knell4429%
 Leonard Shafer4127%
 Allen Miller2013%
Town of Savanna Board of Trustees Office No. 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Chad Graham5260%
 Kelly Teal3540%
Indianola Public Schools Proposition
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes 18573%
 No 6827%
Town of Inola Board of Trustees
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Larry Grigg10633%
 Billy Wilson9529%
 Cheryl Charles6620%
 Dan Corle5818%
Town of Oologah Board of Trustees Office No. 5
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Cody Burch14471%
 Darrell Mitchell5125%
 Barry Barbee73%
Oologah-Talala Public Schools Proposition No. 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes 74668%
 No 34832%
Oologah-Talala Public Schools Proposition No. 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes 79973%
 No 30127%
City of Bixby Councilmember Ward 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Harold King5147%
 Steve Todoroff3936%
 Joe Norton1817%
City of Glenpool Councilmember Ward 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Patricia Agee20054%
 Keith Robinson17046%
City of Glenpool Councilmember At Large
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Brandon Kearns19753%
 Alyce Korb17447%
City of Jenks Councilmember Ward 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bo Summers18467%
 Sally Bisel9133%
City of Coweta Councilmember Ward 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Steve Sinclair14353%
 Timothy Kelley10739%
 Thomas Campbell228%
City of Coweta Councilmember Ward 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Evette Morris18669%
 Roy Dale8531%
Town of Okay Board of Trustees
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 William O'Bannon4628%
 Ken Krepps4427%
 Ben James3521%
 Paco Frye2012%
 Dan Lockaton1912%
City of Wagoner Mayor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Albert Jones87158%
 James Jennings64342%
City of Wagoner Councilmember Ward 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jimmy Butler77552%
 Jerry Merrell70548%
City of Wagoner Councilmember Ward 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Anthony Wagoner58740%
 Vicki McKay50434%
 T.J. Bogle39427%
City of Wagoner Chief of Police
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bob Haley97765%
 Dustin Dorr53335%
Town of Copan Board of Trustees Office No. 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Donna Stephens4573%
 Ronald Wadsworth1727%
Town of Copan Proposition
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes 5182%
 No 1118%
Town of Romona Board of Trustees
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 David McFarland333%
 Raymond Raley222%
 Lori Conner222%
 Bridgette Nichols222%
Westville Public Schools Proposition
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes 48562%
 No 30238%
Town of Fort Gibson Board of Trustees Office No. 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Theda Rowan14155%
 John Keller11645%
Town of Fort Gibson Board of Trustees Office No. 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mike Sharpe15763%
 Kurtis Tucker7932%
 Owen Butler Jr.146%
Oklahoma Union Public Schools Proposition No. 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes 17887%
 No 2713%
Oklahoma Union Public Schools Proposition No. 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes 17083%
 No 3617%
City of Catoosa Mayor/Councilmember At Large
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Derrick Hildebrant15754%
 Red Statum10336%
 Kenneth Fox II3010%
City of Broken Arrow Councilmember Ward 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Scott Eudey1,48463%
 Jill Norman86237%
City of Skiatook Councilmember Ward 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Joyce Jech29980%
 O. L. Bud Ricketts7420%
City of Skiatook Councilmember At Large
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Shawn Martin26972%
 Debra Cook9826%
 John Slinkard92%
Town of Sperry Board of Trustees
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Gary Eaton6235%
 Debra Burch6235%
 Robert Morton5230%